GRAND COMMANDERY
Knights Templar
of COLORADO

GRAND REPRESENTATIVE CHAIRMAN
Donald Weiser (31)
11900 E Exposition Ave., Aurora, 80012
Ph: 303-489-4390 Email: dweiser1020@gmail.com

GRAND REPRESENTATIVES 2019-2020

Gregory M. Allen (34) Alabama
Larry L. Childs (18) Alaska
William T. Herdman (17) Arizona
Matthew A. Raia, REPGC (30) Arkansas
Joe Magoffin California
Lyle Wilkes (42) Connecticut
Harry A. Peterson, REPGC (35) Delaware
Vacant District of Columbia
Jon A. Wilkinson (13) Florida
David W. Powell, REPGC (31) Georgia
Ronald Huddleston (16) Hawaii
Ross A. Allen, REPGC (34) Idaho
Robert L. Beeson (34) Illinois
David L. Reynolds, REPGC (6) Indiana
Leon E. Sonksen, REPGC (3) Iowa
Vacant Kansas
Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd (40) Kentucky
Calvin O. Lapuyade (30) Louisiana
Jack White (7) Maine
Ben Williams (16) Maryland
Vacant Massachusetts & RI
Allen De George (7) Michigan
Rodney W. Johnson (16) Minnesota
vacant Mississippi
Jack White (7) Missouri
David L. Salberg, REPGC (5) Montana
James E. Erickson, REPGC (34) Nebraska
Aaron Heizer (7) Nevada
Ronald J. Huddleston (16) New Hampshire
Stanley A. Gardner, REPGC (3) New Jersey
Joe W. Summers REPGC (4) New Mexico
Peter D. DuMont, VEDGC (11) New York
Vacant North Carolina
Mark Ralston (11) North Dakota
Aaron Heizer (7) Ohio
Wilson C. Moulton, REPGC (6) Oklahoma
Dwight W. Wilson (4) Oregon
Leon Sonksen, REPGC (3) Pennsylvania
Burney W. Brandel, REGC (31) Rhode Island
Ross A. Allen, REPGC (34) South Carolina
John Zeaphey South Dakota
James W. Glasscock (40) Tennessee
Joe Summers, REPGC (4) Texas
John Zeaphey Utah
Jack A. Harlan (1) Vermont
Norman L. Hoff, REPGC (41) Virginia
Stanley A. Gardner, REPGC (3) Washington
Joe W. Summers, RPEGC (4) West Virginia
Kevin Hintz (17) Wisconsin
James E. Erickson, REPGC (34) Wyoming
FOREIGN JURISDICTIONS
Ben Williams, REPGC (16) Croatia
Wayne G. Arner (31) Italy
Gerald R. Dodd (40) Panama
Ronald D. Garrett (17) Philippines
Peter D. DuMont, REGC (11) Portugal
James E. Erickson, REPGC (34) Romania
Ronald L. Garrett (17) Togo, Africa